Posts by Creator

Changes:NVDU +13.1%CELH +0.8%FSLR +0.4%MIAX +0.1%OFRM -12.8%

$STEALTH taking small win on OFRM and adding more size to NVDU for a bounce. NVDA looks to be at a support level

Changes:NVDU +5.9%CELH +0.3%OFRM +0.2%SHLS +0.2%AVGO +0.1%

NVDU new position off the AI selloff. I think NVDA will rebound strongly

Changes:MIAX +3.6%OFRM +0.5%SHLS +0.3%AVGO +0.3%AKAM +0.2%

increasing MIAX once more. selling off on insider unlocks. earnings soon. due for reversal on positive news.

Changes:BIL +10.7%SHLS +0.2%AMZU -10.5%CELH -0.1%MIAX -0.1%

taking win on AMZU and raising some cash. market is high but overall so many names weak

Changes:AMZU +10.5%AVGO +1.1%MIAX +0.8%SHLS +0.7%CELH +0.2%

new AMZU position and an increase in AVGO. everything else staying as is.

Changes:CELH +1.8%MIAX +1.7%AVGO +1.1%FSLR +1.1%AKAM +0.7%

increased size in some existing positions for long term. MIAX now heavily weighted in the portfolio

Changes:AKAM +8.0%SHLS +0.3%CELH +0.2%AVGO 0.0%TBIL -8.0%

new position in AKAM on the positive news. pulled back quite a bit from the initial move

Changes:MIAX +4.9%CELH +2.8%OFRM +0.2%TBIL -6.7%SHLS -0.6%

increasing MIAX and CELH on these dips. still heavy cash for a new setup

Changes:AVGO +5.0%SHLS +0.7%CELH +0.4%OFRM +0.2%FSLR +0.1%

new position in avgo as it looks like it may set up for a nice run. lagged the big movers yesterday. seeing call flow too.

Changes:TBIL +12.8%FSLR +1.9%SHLS +0.8%VRT -7.0%MUU -6.5%

took win on MUU and VRT, raised higher cash , increased FSLR position slightly, and waiting for the next opportunity