Posts by Creator

Changes:MMM +25.0%MU +0.5%NVDA +0.2%GOOG -24.8%COST -0.9%

$MOON888 removing google as that position was stopped out. opening MMM as a fresh signal and position. that’s it have a great day !

Changes:COST +25.9%GOOG +0.7%MU +0.3%TSLL -26.6%NVDA -0.3%

dropping TSLL that was nit the best call but we move on to COSTCO fresh signal great company. have a great day !

Changes:TSLL +26.6%NVDA +0.1%AMD -25.0%GOOG -0.9%MU -0.8%

removing and taking profit on AMD and adding TSLL which has a high PF. THAT IS ALL HAVE A NICE DAY.

Changes:GOOG +10.7%AMD +4.6%MU -8.5%NVDA -6.8%

just rebalancing out the percentages. no changes to assets. that is all have a great day.

Changes:GOOG +14.3%AMD +1.3%MU +0.5%WEEK -15.2%NVDA -0.9%

removing our cash position and taking long position in GOOG which threw a signal today. that is all. have a great day!

Changes:AMD +19.1%MU +0.6%TSM -13.1%WEEK -6.5%NVDA -0.1%

removing TSM and taking a little cash off the table to go into AMD. signal is long. have a great day.

Changes:MU +8.8%NVDA +5.1%TSM +0.1%AAPL -8.8%WEEK -5.2%

just a little consolidation. taking profit on APPLE and then adding to NVDA and MU. that is all. have a nice day.

Changes:WEEK +14.9%MU +0.3%NVDA +0.1%PLTR -15.0%TSM -0.1%

exiting PLTR with a profit and consolidating into week for now. that is all. have a nice day.

Changes:WEEK +12.0%PLTR +0.9%AAPL +0.1%BITX -10.6%NVDA -1.6%

taking the rest of profit in BITX. bitcoin is forming the class bart Simpson too. that is all have a nice day.

Changes:NVDA +29.1%AAPL +0.4%TSM +0.2%WEEK -12.0%BITX -8.5%

consolidating week and QQQ into NVDA. this looks like a great entry. have a good weekend all and god bless 9/11.