Posts by Creator

Changes:HIMS +50.0%CRWV +50.0%TBIL -100.0%

$GLITCHY HIMS and CRWV looking good for long term swings. Neoclouds still a hot sector with upside.

Changes:TBIL +100.0%CRWV -50.0%IREN -50.0%

Removing CRWV and IREN now as they would be gambles through CRWV earnings tonight.

Changes:IREN +50.0%CRWV +50.0%TBIL -100.0%

Adding CRWV and IREN on this massive drop for a long swing. Will keep stops tight on this one. CRWV below 80 and IREN below 40.

Changes:TBIL +100.0%TEM -50.0%MSFT -50.0%

Caught a decent run on TEM and MSFT. Will return cash and re-evaluate the next set of swings.

Changes:TEM +50.0%MSFT +50.0%TBIL -100.0%

Adding TEM and MSFT for long swing. Beat down tickers with good potential into end of year.

Changes:TBIL +100.0%GOOGL -14.3%NVDA -14.3%NFLX -14.3%MSFT -14.3%

Returning to TBIL so I can re-evaluate and prepare to load the next tranche of tickers to ride.

Changes:NFLX +14.3%GOOGL +14.3%FIG +14.3%MSFT +14.3%NVDA +14.3%

got the dump I wanted, starting to reposition for long term swing again

Changes:TBIL +100.0%TSLA -25.0%NVDA -25.0%MSFT -25.0%NOW -25.0%

staying out until all the Trump and Iran affairs is out of the water. way too much volatility and news driven action. patience will pay..

Changes:NVDA +25.0%TSLA +25.0%NOW +25.0%MSFT +25.0%TBIL -100.0%

reloading now as I think bottom could be near now finally. quad witching over today.

Changes:TBIL +100.0%NFLX -20.0%NOW -20.0%MSFT -20.0%FIG -20.0%

going all cash and repositioning into other positions once the dust settles