Posts by Creator

Changes:AMD +7.0%TSLA +7.0%RIVN +2.0%WDC +1.2%MSFT +1.2%

$FEELMYROI Sofi removed to add AMD and Tesla. Rebalanced to increase capital towards Rivian, Oracle, and Joby. This is the way.

Changes:WDC +8.8%RIVN +5.0%NVDA +4.1%GOOGL +4.0%COST +1.4%

Dropped Archer and Soundhound. Adding Western Digital and Rivian is showing signs of promise. This is the way.

Changes:SOUN +7.0%SOFI +2.0%ORCL +1.0%GOOGL +1.0%NVDA -4.0%

Shaved 1-2% off of top holdings to add Soundhound (SOUN) to the bag. Feels like they are primed for more partnership announcements. This is the way.

Changes:ACHR +10.0%ORCL +8.0%AMZN +2.0%GOOGL +1.0%PLTR +1.0%

Removing EVs (Rivian and Tesla) to add another VTOL stock (Archer) and cloud giant (Oracle) to the bag. Feels like a better performance in the next 12 months. This is the way.

Changes:JOBY +10.0%PLTR +5.0%SOFI +1.0%COST -5.0%GOOGL -4.0%

Shaving some from JOBY and MSFT to add to NVDA, PLTR, and RIVN. This is the way.

Changes:COST +4.0%PLTR +3.0%RIVN +3.0%MSFT +1.0%TSLA -9.0%

Less Tesla more Rivian!!! Nvidia will pump in 2025. VTOL approved in China. US will soon follow. This is the way.

Changes:SOFI +5.0%AMZN +1.0%MSFT +0.7%GOOGL +0.2%NEE -2.0%

Rebalancing the assets. Dropping NEE to add SOFI. This is the way. Trust.

Changes:PLTR +6.0%NVDA +1.9%JOBY +1.1%RIVN +1.0%AMZN +0.2%

Dropping AMD and Chipotle for PLTR Palantir Technology. This is the way.

Changes:RIVN +5.0%JOBY +2.9%NVDA +1.1%TSLA -3.9%CMG -1.6%

Adding Rivian to the bag. huge upswing potential in the next 12-24 months!

Changes:GOOGL +5.0%TSLA +2.0%JOBY +2.0%NVDA -3.0%MSFT -3.0%

Google announced their quantum chip which is HUGE. Trust.