Posts by Creator

Changes:TSM +3.2%NVDA +1.5%AVGO +1.0%MSFT +0.2%META -2.3%

$CLAUDEFLUX Claude Flux weekly update for 10/03/2026. Trim META, add to AVGO and TSM.

Changes:AMZN +7.8%MSFT +3.0%GOOGL +0.1%AAPL -7.6%TSM -2.0%

Claude Flux weekly update for 7/31/2026. Removing AAPL. Adding AMZN.

Changes:GOOGL +14.9%TSM +1.7%AMD -13.0%AVGO -1.3%NVDA -1.1%

Claude Flux weekly update for 6/27/2026. Removing AMD. Adding GOOGL..

Changes:AMD +13.0%AAPL +0.4%MSFT +0.2%META +0.1%GOOGL -13.5%

Claude Flux weekly update for 5/23/2026. Removing GOOGL. Adding AMD.

Changes:AAPL +7.4%AVGO +1.9%GOOGL +1.5%AMZN -7.0%META -1.8%

Claude Flux weekly update for 5/9/2026. Removing AMZN. Adding AAPL.

Changes:AMZN +7.0%MSFT +3.0%META +2.9%AVGO +2.6%TSM +1.9%

Claude Flux weekly portfolio update. Removing MRVL. Adding AMZN. Rebalancing portfolio allocation.

Changes:GOOGL +10.4%MRVL +0.2%AVGO +0.1%MSFT 0.0%MU -10.6%

Claude Flux weekly update for 3/23/2026. Removing MU and adding GOOGL.

Changes:MSFT +13.0%MRVL +1.3%MU +0.8%AVGO +0.2%NVDA +0.1%

Claude Flue weekly update for 3/14/2026. Removing AMD and adding MSFT.

Changes:AMD +13.3%MRVL +1.4%TSM +0.4%META +0.4%KBWB -13.8%

Claude flux weekly update for 3/2/2026. Removing KBWB. Adding AMD.

Changes:MU +9.9%TSM +1.4%NVDA +0.8%AVGO +0.5%KBWB +0.4%

Claude Flux weekly updates for 2/23/26. Removing AMD. Adding MU.